ƒ~ƒcƒ{ƒVƒˆƒgƒE Feliniopsis indistans (Guenée, 1852)

‰ÈFƒ„ƒK‰È(Noctuidae) ƒˆƒgƒEƒKˆŸ‰È(Hadeninae)

‘®FFeliniopsis Roepke, 1938

[u’kŽÐ‘å}ŠÓFCAT.3832 / PlateF187:21(‰);187:22(Š);364:4(‰Œð”öŠí)]

y•ª•zz ‰®‹v“‡,‰‚”ü‘哇,‰«“ꏔ“‡‰«“ê–{“‡,ÎŠ_“‡,¼•\“‡;‘ä˜p

y¬’ŽoŒ»ŒŽz 3-10

yŒfŽ¦”‚©‚çˆêŒ¾z y¬’ŽŽÊ^1z‚Í1996”N7ŒŽAÎŠ_“‡By¬’ŽŽÊ^2z‚Ɓy¬’ŽŽÊ^3z‚Í“¯ˆêŒÂ‘̂ŁA2006”N7ŒŽ3“úA‰«“ꌧÎŠ_ŽsB

Feliniopsis‘®ˆê——

y¬’ŽŽÊ^1z
¬’ŽŽÊ^1

y¬’ŽŽÊ^2z
¬’ŽŽÊ^2

y¬’ŽŽÊ^3z
¬’ŽŽÊ^3

Feliniopsis‘®ˆê——

–³’f“]Ú‹ÖŽ~