ƒiƒ~ƒXƒWƒgƒKƒŠƒo Mesopsestis undosa (Wileman, 1911)

‰ÈFƒJƒMƒoƒK‰È(Drepanidae) ƒgƒKƒŠƒoƒKˆŸ‰È(Thyatirinae)

‘®FMesopsestis Matsumura, 1921

[u’kŽÐ‘å}ŠÓFCAT.2149 / PlateF54:29(‰);54:30(Š)]
[•ÛˆçŽÐ‰é—ސ}ŠÓF1617]
[–k—²ŠÙ‘å}ŠÓF121:14]

yŠJ’£(mm)z 34-37

y•ª•zz –{B,Žl‘,‹ãB;

y–{BŽl‘‹ãB‚É‚¨‚¯‚é‹L˜^Šm”FÏ“s•{Œ§–¼z Îì,•xŽR,_“ސì,Šò•Œ

y¬’ŽoŒ»ŒŽz 6,8

y—c’ŽH‰aA•¨z ƒNƒ‹ƒ~‰ÈFƒTƒƒOƒ‹ƒ~(¦KD)

yŒfŽ¦”‚©‚çˆêŒ¾z y¬’ŽŽÊ^1z‚Í2004”N7ŒŽAŒF–{Œ§ò‘ºB

Mesopsestis‘®ˆê——

y¬’ŽŽÊ^1z
¬’ŽŽÊ^1

Mesopsestis‘®ˆê——

–³’f“]Ú‹ÖŽ~