ƒqƒƒnƒCƒCƒƒJƒMƒo Pseudalbara parvula (Leech, 1890)

‰ÈFƒJƒMƒoƒK‰È(Drepanidae) ƒJƒMƒoƒKˆŸ‰È(Drepaninae)

‘®FPseudalbara Inoue, 1962

[u’kŽÐ‘å}ŠÓFCAT.2083 / PlateF50:9(‰);50:10(Š)]
[•ÛˆçŽÐ‰é—ސ}ŠÓF1576]
[–k—²ŠÙ‘å}ŠÓF122:13]

yŠJ’£(mm)z 22-30

y•ª•zz –kŠC“¹,–{B,Žl‘,‹ãB,‘Δn;ƒVƒxƒŠƒA,’©‘N,’†‘

y–{BŽl‘‹ãB‚É‚¨‚¯‚é‹L˜^Šm”FÏ“s•{Œ§–¼z ²“n“‡,Îì,ˆ¤’m,•Ÿˆä,•xŽR,_“ސì,Šò•Œ

y¬’ŽoŒ»ŒŽz 5-6,7-9

y—c’ŽH‰aA•¨z ƒNƒ‹ƒ~‰ÈFƒmƒOƒ‹ƒ~AƒIƒjƒOƒ‹ƒ~(¦KD)AƒTƒƒOƒ‹ƒ~(¦KS)

yI—î—c’Ž‘Ì’·(mm)z 10-12

yŒfŽ¦”‚©‚çˆêŒ¾z y¬’ŽŽÊ^2z‚Í2005”N9ŒŽ18“úA‰ªŽRE”üìŽsŒãŽRBy¬’ŽŽÊ^3z‚Í2003”N7ŒŽ26“úAé‹ÊŒ§‹·ŽRŽsBy¬’ŽŽÊ^4z‚Í2006”N5ŒŽ14“úAˆ¤•QŒ§dM’¬ŽMƒ–•ôBy¬’ŽŽÊ^5z‚Í2006”N7ŒŽ22“úAŽR—œŒ§–k“mŽs’·â’¬’†ŠÛB

Pseudalbara‘®ˆê——

y¬’ŽŽÊ^1z
¬’ŽŽÊ^1

y¬’ŽŽÊ^2z
¬’ŽŽÊ^2

y¬’ŽŽÊ^3z
¬’ŽŽÊ^3

y¬’ŽŽÊ^4z
¬’ŽŽÊ^4

y¬’ŽŽÊ^5z
¬’ŽŽÊ^5

Pseudalbara‘®ˆê——

–³’f“]Ú‹ÖŽ~