ƒNƒƒtƒLƒIƒIƒƒCƒK Schoenobius sasakii Inoue, 1982

‰ÈFƒcƒgƒK‰È(Crambidae) ƒIƒIƒƒCƒKˆŸ‰È(Schoenobiinae)

‘®FSchoenobius Duponchel, 1836

[u’kŽÐ‘å}ŠÓFCAT.1432 / PlateF36:28(Š);36:29(‰);298:8(‰Œð”öŠí);299:9(ŠŒð”öŠí)]
[–k—²ŠÙ‘å}ŠÓF166:18]

yŠJ’£(mm)z 30-40

y•ª•zz –kŠC“¹,–{B,‹ãB,‘Δn;

y–{BŽl‘‹ãB‚É‚¨‚¯‚é‹L˜^Šm”FÏ“s•{Œ§–¼z Îì,ˆ¤’m,•Ÿˆä,•xŽR,_“ސì,Šò•Œ,•Ÿ‰ª,‹{è

y¬’ŽoŒ»ŒŽz 5-6,7-8

y—c’ŽH‰aA•¨z ƒCƒl‰ÈFƒˆƒV(¦SG)

Schoenobius‘®ˆê——

y¬’ŽŠŽÊ^1z
¬’ŽŠŽÊ^1

y¬’Ž‰ŽÊ^1z
¬’Ž‰ŽÊ^1

Schoenobius‘®ˆê——

–³’f“]Ú‹ÖŽ~